Kenosha County Championships
Kenosha County Championships
September 27, 2018
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 54 Molly Balch Kenosha Indian Trail 20:17.6 6:33/M 11
2 2 207 Heaven Anderson Westosha Central 20:29.6 6:36/M 11
3 3 75 Addie Monk Kenosha Indian Trail 20:36.0 6:39/M 10
4 4 163 Marissa Oksa Kenosha Tremper 20:46.7 6:42/M 12
5 5 191 Camren Cheney Shoreland Lutheran 20:52.9 6:44/M 10
6 6 64 Yesenia Hernandez Kenosha Indian Trail 21:16.2 6:52/M 12
7 7 55 Kerigann Ballard Kenosha Indian Trail 21:20.7 6:53/M 12
8 8 195 Kyrie Patterson Shoreland Lutheran 21:20.8 6:53/M 10
9 9 198 Lydia Zarling Shoreland Lutheran 21:22.0 6:54/M 10
10 10 160 Faith Marschel Kenosha Tremper 21:22.9 6:54/M 9
11 11 10 Claire Swartz Kenosha Bradford 21:36.2 6:58/M 12
12 12 81 Olivia Zank Kenosha Indian Trail 21:39.7 6:59/M 11
13 13 3 Maya Herzog Kenosha Bradford 21:48.0 7:02/M 10
14 14 68 Julia Kryca Kenosha Indian Trail 21:48.0 7:02/M 11
15 15 73 Megan Marifern Kenosha Indian Trail 21:48.3 7:02/M 11
16 16 158 Abby Lawler Kenosha Tremper 21:58.9 7:05/M 10
17 17 32 Sydney Anderson Kenosha Christian Life 22:01.3 7:06/M 11
18 (> 7) 59 Ruth Daghfal Kenosha Indian Trail 22:03.9 7:07/M 12
19 (> 7) 78 Payton Scoggin Kenosha Indian Trail 22:12.6 7:10/M 9
20 18 222 Kelsi Santos Westosha Central 22:22.4 7:13/M 10
21 19 1 Mackenzie Burke Kenosha Bradford 22:26.6 7:14/M 10
22 (> 7) 57 Lillian Carrillo Kenosha Indian Trail 22:30.7 7:15/M 10
23 20 112 Maryjoseph Acosta Kenosha St. Joseph 22:42.5 7:19/M 10
24 21 156 Jennifer Jones Kenosha Tremper 22:48.9 7:21/M 10
25 22 340 Tara Nopenz Wilmot Union 22:52.6 7:23/M 11
26 (> 7) 65 Emma Jiter Kenosha Indian Trail 23:04.2 7:26/M 9
27 (> 7) 67 Elliana Knudsen Kenosha Indian Trail 23:08.8 7:28/M 9
28 23 4 Anika Katt Kenosha Bradford 23:16.8 7:30/M 12
29 24 6 Abigail Plebanek Kenosha Bradford 23:16.9 7:30/M 10
30 25 119 Maggie McGuire Kenosha St. Joseph 23:19.6 7:31/M 12
31 26 225 Jessica Sheen Westosha Central 23:24.2 7:33/M 12
32 27 338 Haley Lamberson Wilmot Union 23:32.4 7:35/M 12
33 (> 7) 58 Kate Clady Kenosha Indian Trail 23:33.4 7:36/M 11
34 28 194 Chelby Koker Shoreland Lutheran 23:34.0 7:36/M 12
35 (> 7) 72 Samantha Lovell Kenosha Indian Trail 23:34.9 7:36/M 10
36 29 224 Jennifer Sheen Westosha Central 23:35.8 7:36/M 12
37 30 153 Jenna Hagen Kenosha Tremper 23:36.6 7:37/M 11
38 31 215 Jade Fluger Westosha Central 23:38.5 7:37/M 12
39 (> 7) 56 Tessa Caldwell Kenosha Indian Trail 23:45.9 7:40/M 9
40 32 5 Alyssa McClelleand Kenosha Bradford 23:55.2 7:43/M 12
41 (> 7) 63 Cristal Hernandez Kenosha Indian Trail 23:56.2 7:43/M 11
42 33 219 Jaden Morris Westosha Central 23:56.9 7:43/M 11
43 34 7 Cecilia Quevedo Kenosha Bradford 23:58.3 7:44/M 11
44 35 193 Jenna Kassen Shoreland Lutheran 23:59.6 7:44/M 12
45 36 214 Arianna Eiler Westosha Central 24:09.1 7:47/M 9
46 37 337 Karoline Klahs Wilmot Union 24:18.4 7:50/M 12
47 38 150 Meira Domash Kenosha Tremper 24:18.5 7:50/M 10
48 (> 7) 69 Carissa Kuehl Kenosha Indian Trail 24:24.5 7:52/M 10
49 (> 7) 79 Jeanne Tolosa Kenosha Indian Trail 24:26.4 7:53/M 12
50 39 344 Rylee Thiel Wilmot Union 24:27.2 7:53/M 10
51 (> 7) 60 Piper Gaffney Kenosha Indian Trail 24:29.2 7:54/M 11
52 40 151 Makayla Falcone Kenosha Tremper 24:32.4 7:55/M 10
53 41 333 Barbara Cooper Wilmot Union 24:44.8 7:59/M 11
54 (> 7) 212 Alexandra Denman Westosha Central 24:49.1 8:00/M 10
55 42 121 Alyssa Schmitz Kenosha St. Joseph 24:49.7 8:00/M 11
56 (> 7) 9 Sydney Swanson Kenosha Bradford 24:55.3 8:02/M 11
57 (> 7) 221 Neha Patel Westosha Central 24:58.8 8:03/M 12
58 (> 7) 167 Sarah Sargent Kenosha Tremper 25:02.0 8:05/M 10
59 (> 7) 157 Addie Kormonicka Kenosha Tremper 25:04.4 8:05/M 11
60 (> 7) 2 Chloe Garofalo Kenosha Bradford 25:11.0 8:07/M 10
61 (> 7) 70 Kalea Lamphier Kenosha Indian Trail 25:14.1 8:08/M 10
62 43 116 Emma Getka Kenosha St. Joseph 25:20.7 8:10/M 10
63 (> 7) 216 Gina Grenyo Westosha Central 25:21.6 8:11/M 9
64 (> 7) 164 Emma Pearl Kenosha Tremper 25:22.3 8:11/M 10
65 (> 7) 152 Isadora Gideon Kenosha Tremper 25:31.2 8:14/M 10
66 (> 7) 12 Allison Westfall Kenosha Bradford 25:37.2 8:16/M 9
67 (> 7) 211 Jordan Dahlberg Westosha Central 25:40.1 8:17/M 11
68 44 113 Taylor Bjork Kenosha St. Joseph 25:44.1 8:18/M 12
69 45 122 Joelle Tarczewski Kenosha St. Joseph 25:45.8 8:18/M 12
70 46 117 Grace Haugstad Kenosha St. Joseph 25:53.4 8:21/M 12
71 47 343 Taylor Suterko Wilmot Union 25:57.0 8:22/M 11
72 (> 7) 148 Marissa Chon Kenosha Tremper 26:02.2 8:24/M 9
73 (> 7) 155 Natalie Gilligan Kenosha Tremper 26:04.5 8:25/M 10
74 (> 7) 162 Thalia Miranda Kenosha Tremper 26:07.0 8:25/M 9
75 (> 7) 74 Madelyn McCall Kenosha Indian Trail 26:14.8 8:28/M 9
76 (> 7) 213 Anastasia Doyle-Bruce Westosha Central 26:18.2 8:29/M 11
77 (> 7) 120 Grace Prostko Kenosha St. Joseph 26:29.3 8:33/M 10
78 (> 7) 226 Jenna Ziemelis Westosha Central 26:41.2 8:36/M 11
79 48 336 Ella Holst Wilmot Union 26:49.8 8:39/M 11
80 (> 7) 341 Caylee Pearson Wilmot Union 26:55.0 8:41/M 11
81 (> 7) 71 Ariel Lopez Kenosha Indian Trail 26:56.4 8:41/M 11
82 (> 7) 76 Leah Popp Kenosha Indian Trail 26:58.5 8:42/M 10
83 (> 7) 114 Mary Bolog Kenosha St. Joseph 27:14.1 8:47/M 11
84 (> 7) 77 Mary Pratt Kenosha Indian Trail 27:15.5 8:47/M 10
85 49 196 Paige Pimentel Shoreland Lutheran 27:33.5 8:53/M 11
86 (> 7) 61 Rylee Grove Kenosha Indian Trail 27:34.1 8:54/M 9
87 (> 7) 210 Samantha Ceisel Westosha Central 27:37.1 8:55/M 11
88 (> 7) 8 Madelyne Rossmann Kenosha Bradford 27:37.5 8:55/M 12
89 (> 7) 168 Hannah Vedder Kenosha Tremper 27:38.0 8:55/M 9
90 50 192 Lorelli Fischer Shoreland Lutheran 28:09.4 9:05/M 11
91 (> 7) 161 Guadalupe Miranda Kenosha Tremper 28:15.0 9:07/M 12
92 51 39 Olivia Loworance Kenosha Christian Life 28:17.3 9:07/M 11
93 52 37 Carly Fleishman Kenosha Christian Life 29:01.5 9:22/M 10
94 (> 7) 62 Lillian Hassan-Thomas Kenosha Indian Trail 29:05.6 9:23/M 9
95 (> 7) 339 Alyssa Muzzy Wilmot Union 29:14.2 9:26/M 11
96 (> 7) 147 Katie Castelli Kenosha Tremper 29:26.8 9:30/M 9
97 (> 7) 223 Leann Schroeder Westosha Central 29:31.2 9:31/M 9
98 (> 7) 334 Gabrielle Gaynor Wilmot Union 29:54.7 9:39/M 11
99 (> 7) 13 Isabella Williams Kenosha Bradford 30:11.0 9:44/M 9
100 53 41 Eliza VanDixhorn Kenosha Christian Life 30:29.2 9:50/M 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 220 Tori Parrish Westosha Central 30:55.8 9:58/M 9
102 (> 7) 166 Veronica Perez Kenosha Tremper 30:57.0 9:59/M 9
103 (> 7) 149 Makayla Crane Kenosha Tremper 31:30.0 10:10/M 11
104 54 38 Esther Jiang Kenosha Christian Life 31:50.7 10:16/M 11
105 (> 7) 218 Lauren Landry Westosha Central 31:57.2 10:18/M 9
106 55 40 Rachel Sheppard Kenosha Christian Life 32:12.3 10:23/M 9
107 56 34 Sherry Chen Kenosha Christian Life 32:21.9 10:26/M 11
108 (> 7) 169 Caitlyn Werve Kenosha Tremper 32:59.0 10:38/M 11
109 (> 7) 197 Jazzy Rosario Shoreland Lutheran 34:10.4 11:01/M 9
110 (> 7) 33 Virginia Arredondo Kenosha Christian Life 34:15.4 11:03/M 11
111 (> 7) 36 Julia Childers Kenosha Christian Life 34:46.2 11:13/M 11